|

Current local time in Olenino, Russia

9:30 :46 PM

21:30 :46

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Olenino Time

Want to convert Olenino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olenino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olenino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olenino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Olenino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Olenino, Oljenin, Оленино, Олењино, Օլենինո
Population
5,079
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 12' N Latitude / 33° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7