|

Current local time in Sadovoye, Russia

12:36 :04 PM

12:36 :04

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Sadovoye Time

Want to convert Sadovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sadovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sadovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sadovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sadovoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sadovoe, Sadovoje, Sadovoye, Sadowoje, Садовое
Population
6,333
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 46' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7