|

Current local time in Sandata, Russia

9:09 :37 PM

21:09 :37

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Sandata Time

Want to convert Sandata time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sandata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sandata MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sandata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sandata Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sandata, Сандата
Population
4,047
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 16' N Latitude / 41° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7