|

Current local time in Smolenshchina, Russia

4:54 :46 AM

04:54 :46

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Smolenshchina Time

Want to convert Smolenshchina time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Smolenshchina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Smolenshchina +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Smolenshchina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Smolenshchina Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Smolenshchina, Smolenshhina, Smolensjtsjina, Смоленщина
Population
2,200
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 15' N Latitude / 104° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7