|

Current local time in Tselina, Russia

9:22 :21 PM

21:22 :21

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Tselina Time

Want to convert Tselina time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tselina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tselina MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tselina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Tselina Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Celina, Tselina, Zelina, Целина
Population
11,075
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 32' N Latitude / 41° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7