|

Current local time in Mulayjah, Saudi Arabia

3:16 :26 PM

15:16 :26

Friday, November 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Mulayjah Time

Want to convert Mulayjah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mulayjah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mulayjah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mulayjah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mulayjah Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Mulaidja, Mulaija, Mulayjah
Population
5247
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 16' N Latitude / 48° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns