|

Current local time in Phu Sing, Thailand

3:25 :19 AM

03:25 :19

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (+07)

Convert Phu Sing Time

Want to convert Phu Sing time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phu Sing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phu Sing +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phu Sing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phu Sing Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Phu Sing, King Amphoe Phu Sing, Phu Sing, phu singh, ภูสิงห์
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 32' N Latitude / 104° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66