|

Current local time in Pangai, Tonga

4:15 :50 PM

16:15 :50

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+13)

Convert Pangai Time

Want to convert Pangai time to different time zone? Our +13 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangai +13 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pangai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+13 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+13:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pangai Facts

Country
Tonga
Alternative Names
Bagai, Bangai, Pangai
Population
1738
Currency
Pa'anga (TOP)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 48' S Latitude / 174° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+676

Nearby Cities and Towns