|

Current local time in Lakatoro, Vanuatu

2:49 :20 PM

14:49 :20

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+11)

Convert Lakatoro Time

Want to convert Lakatoro time to different time zone? Our +11 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lakatoro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lakatoro +11 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lakatoro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+11 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+11:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lakatoro Facts

Country
Vanuatu
Alternative Names
Lakatoro, Лакаторо
Population
705
Currency
Vatu (VUV)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 05' S Latitude / 167° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+678

Nearby Cities and Towns