|

Current local time in Norsup, Vanuatu

10:27 :40 PM

22:27 :40

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (+11)

Convert Norsup Time

Want to convert Norsup time to different time zone? Our +11 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Norsup time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Norsup +11 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Norsup Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+11 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+11:00 hours during , currently in use.

Norsup Facts

Country
Vanuatu
Alternative Names
NUS, Norsoup, Norsup, Norsuup
Population
2998
Currency
Vatu (VUV)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 03' S Latitude / 167° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+678

Nearby Cities and Towns