|

Current local time in Hadibu, Yemen

3:05 :40 PM

15:05 :40

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Hadibu Time

Want to convert Hadibu time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hadibu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hadibu +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hadibu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hadibu Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Bilad-as-Sulyan, Hadibo, Hadiboh, Hadibu, Hadīboh, Hudaybu, Khadibo, Tamarida, Tamaridah, Tamarīdah, Tamrida, hdybw, Хадибо, حديبو, Ḩadībū, Ḩudaybū
Population
8,545
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 38' N Latitude / 54° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967

Nearby Cities and Towns