|

Current local time in Judaydah, Yemen

9:27 :41 PM

21:27 :41

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Judaydah Time

Want to convert Judaydah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Judaydah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Judaydah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Judaydah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Judaydah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Judaydah, Judaydah, Suq al Jadidah, Sūq al Jadīdah, aljdydt, jdydt, swq aljdydt, الجديدة, جديدة, سوق الجديدة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 04' N Latitude / 45° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967