|

Current local time in Mudiyah, Yemen

6:17 :29 AM

06:17 :29

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (+03)

Convert Mudiyah Time

Want to convert Mudiyah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mudiyah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mudiyah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mudiyah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mudiyah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Mudiyah, Mūdīyah, mwdyt, مودية
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 55' N Latitude / 46° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967