|

Current local time in Nisab, Yemen

10:10 :27 AM

10:10 :27

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Nisab Time

Want to convert Nisab time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nisab time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nisab +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nisab Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nisab Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
An Nisab, An Nisāb, Ansab, Anşāb, Nisab, Nişāb, nsab, نصاب
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 30' N Latitude / 46° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967