|

Current local time in Rudum, Yemen

10:49 :15 AM

10:49 :15

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Rudum Time

Want to convert Rudum time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rudum time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rudum +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rudum Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rudum Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Rudum, Ruḑūm, rdwm, رضوم
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 05' N Latitude / 47° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967