|

Current local time in Sah, Yemen

12:11 :45 PM

12:11 :45

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Sah Time

Want to convert Sah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Sah, Sāh, Sāḩ, sah, ساه
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 34' N Latitude / 48° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967