Afghanistan
AT

Time Difference

AT (Afghanistan Time) is 9 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
11:30 pm23:30 in Aibak, Afghanistan is 2:00 pm14:00 in Carmen De La Legua Reynoso, Peru

Aibak to Carmen De La Legua Reynoso call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5:30pm-7:30pm in Aibak which corresponds to 8am-10am in Carmen De La Legua Reynoso

11:30 pm23:30 AT (Afghanistan Time) (Aibak, Afghanistan). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
2:00 pm14:00 (Carmen De La Legua Reynoso, Peru). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Aibak, Afghanistan / 2:00 pm14:00 Carmen De La Legua Reynoso, Peru

Aibak, Afghanistan Carmen De La Legua Reynoso, Peru
12am (midnight) 2:30 pm
1am 3:30 pm
2am 4:30 pm
3am 5:30 pm
4am 6:30 pm
5am 7:30 pm
6am 8:30 pm
7am 9:30 pm
8am 10:30 pm
9am 11:30 pm
10am 12:30 am
11am 1:30 am
12pm (noon) 2:30 am
1pm 3:30 am
2pm 4:30 am
3pm 5:30 am
4pm 6:30 am
5pm 7:30 am
6pm 8:30 am
7pm 9:30 am
8pm 10:30 am
9pm 11:30 am
10pm 12:30 pm
11pm 1:30 pm
0:00 14:30
1:00 15:30
2:00 16:30
3:00 17:30
4:00 18:30
5:00 19:30
6:00 20:30
7:00 21:30
8:00 22:30
9:00 23:30
10:00 0:30
11:00 1:30
12:00 2:30
13:00 3:30
14:00 4:30
15:00 5:30
16:00 6:30
17:00 7:30
18:00 8:30
19:00 9:30
20:00 10:30
21:00 11:30
22:00 12:30
23:00 13:30

Aibak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AT - Afghanistan Time
AFT - Afghanistan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during Afghanistan Time, currently in use.
+4:30 hours during Afghanistan Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Aibak Facts

Country
Afghanistan
Alternative Names
Aibak, Aybak, Aībak, Eybak, Haibak, Samagan, Samangan, Samangān, aybk, smngan, Āybak, Саманган, آیبک, ایبک, سمنگان
Population
47,823
Currency
Afghani (AFN)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 15' N Latitude / 68° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+93

Carmen De La Legua Reynoso Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
PET - Peru Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Peru Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Carmen De La Legua Reynoso Facts

Country
Peru
Population
41,863
Currency
Sol (PEN)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 03' S Latitude / 77° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+51