WEZ
Westeuropäische Zeit
GMT +0

Time Difference

is 3 hours behind of Westeuropäische Zeit
9:30 am09:30 in General Fernandez Oro, Argentina is 12:30 pm12:30 in WEZ

General Fernandez Oro to WEZ call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in General Fernandez Oro which corresponds to 11am-6pm in WEZ

9:30 am09:30 (General Fernandez Oro, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 Westeuropäische Zeit (WEZ). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 General Fernandez Oro, Argentina / 12:30 pm12:30 WEZ

General Fernandez Oro, Argentina WEZ
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

General Fernandez Oro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Fernandez Oro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Fernandez Oro, General Fernández Oro
Population
6,813
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54