|

Current local time in General Fernandez Oro, Argentina

12:39 :33 AM

00:39 :33

Friday, April 26, 2019 (-03)

Convert General Fernandez Oro Time

Want to convert General Fernandez Oro time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Fernandez Oro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Fernandez Oro -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

General Fernandez Oro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Fernandez Oro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Fernandez Oro, General Fernández Oro
Population
6813
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54