|

Current local time in Centenario, Argentina

1:54 :52 AM

01:54 :52

Saturday, July 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Centenario Time

Want to convert Centenario time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Centenario time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Centenario -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Centenario Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Centenario Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Centenario, Colonia Centenario
Population
28956
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 49' S Latitude / 68° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54