Larroque Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Larroque Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Larrogue, Larroque, Villa Larroque
Population
6,200
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 02' S Latitude / 59° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54