Macia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Macia Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Macia, MaciĆ”
Population
5,806
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' S Latitude / 59° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54