CEST (Central European Summer Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
1:00 am01:00 in Viedma, Argentina is 6:00 am06:00 in Kluczbork, Poland

Viedma to Kluczbork call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Viedma which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Kluczbork

1:00 am01:00 (Viedma, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:00 am06:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Kluczbork, Poland). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Viedma, Argentina / 6:00 am06:00 Kluczbork, Poland

Viedma, Argentina Kluczbork, Poland
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Viedma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Viedma Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
V'edma, V'edmae, VDM, Vedma, Viedma, Vjedma, beiyd ma, bie de ma, biedeuma, biedoma, fydma, viedma, wydma, wyydmh, Βιέδμα, Виедма, Вьедмæ, Вьедма, Вєдма, Վիեդմա, ויידמה, فيدما, ویدما, เบียดมา, ვიედმა, ビエドマ, 別德馬, 비에드마
Population
48,940
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 48' S Latitude / 62° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Kluczbork Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 02:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 28 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Kluczbork Facts

Country
Poland
Alternative Names
Klauczbork, Kliucborkas, Kliučborkas, Kljuchbork, Klucborka, Kluchbork, Kluczborek, Kluczbork, Kluozborek, Klučborka, Kreuzburg, ke lu qi bao, kludch bxrk, Клучборк, Ключборк, กลุดช์บอร์ก, 克盧奇堡
Population
25,978
Currency
Zloty (PLN)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 58' N Latitude / 18° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+48