MST (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
CET (Central European Time)
GMT +1

Time Difference

MST (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours ahead of CET (Central European Time)
8:30 pm20:30 in Soly, Belarus is 6:30 pm18:30 in Boghni, Algeria

Soly to Boghni call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Soly which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Boghni

8:30 pm20:30 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 CET (Central European Time) (Boghni, Algeria). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

8:30 pm20:30 Soly, Belarus / 6:30 pm18:30 Boghni, Algeria

Soly, Belarus Boghni, Algeria
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Boghni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Boghni Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Boghari, Boghni, Borhni, Bughni, Bugni, Būghnī, Būġnī, bwghny, بوغني
Population
54,666
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 32' N Latitude / 3° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213