GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 3 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
2:00 am02:00 in Soly, Belarus is 11:00 pm23:00 in Prestea, Ghana

Soly to Prestea call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Soly which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Prestea

2:00 am02:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Prestea, Ghana). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

2:00 am02:00 Soly, Belarus / 11:00 pm23:00 Prestea, Ghana

Soly, Belarus Prestea, Ghana
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Prestea Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Prestea Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Esamang, Prestea
Population
35,155
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 26' N Latitude / 2° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233