SGT
Singapore Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of Singapore Time
11:30 pm23:30 in Campo Largo, Brazil is 10:30 am10:30 in SGT

Campo Largo to SGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Campo Largo which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in SGT

11:30 pm23:30 (Campo Largo, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 Singapore Time (SGT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Campo Largo, Brazil / 10:30 am10:30 SGT

Campo Largo, Brazil SGT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Campo Largo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Largo Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Kampu-Largu, kampo largo, kan pu la gu, Кампу-Ларгу, কাম্পো লার্গো, 坎普拉古
Population
94,668
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 27' S Latitude / 49° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55