WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of WITA (Central Indonesian Time)
2:00 pm14:00 in Iracemapolis, Brazil is 1:00 am01:00 in Kampungraja, Indonesia

Iracemapolis to Kampungraja call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Iracemapolis which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Kampungraja

2:00 pm14:00 (Iracemapolis, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 WITA (Central Indonesian Time) (Kampungraja, Indonesia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Iracemapolis, Brazil / 1:00 am01:00 Kampungraja, Indonesia

Iracemapolis, Brazil Kampungraja, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Iracemapolis Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Iracemapolis Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Iracemopolis
Population
16,795
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 34' S Latitude / 47° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Kampungraja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WITA - Central Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Central Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kampungraja Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kampungraja
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 12' S Latitude / 124° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62