Time Difference

is 12 hours behind CST (China Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 7:30 am07:30 in Shahecheng, China

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Shahecheng call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Shahecheng

7:30 pm19:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Shahecheng, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 7:30 am07:30 Shahecheng, China

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Shahecheng, China
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Shahecheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shahecheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sha-ho, Sha-ho-ch'eng-kuan, Sha-ho-ch’eng-kuan, Sha-ho-hsien, Shahe, Shahecheng, Shahhsien, Shakhe
Population
125,132
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 56' N Latitude / 114° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86