Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 4:30 am04:30 in Detroit-Shoreway, OH, USA

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Detroit-Shoreway call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Detroit-Shoreway

4:30 am04:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Detroit-Shoreway, OH, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 4:30 am04:30 Detroit-Shoreway, OH, USA

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Detroit-Shoreway, OH, USA
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Detroit-Shoreway Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Detroit-Shoreway Facts

Country
USA
State
Ohio
Population
17,382
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 28' N Latitude / 81° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1