Turkey
GMT

Time Difference

is 7 hours behind GMT (GMT+03:00)
3:00 am03:00 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 10:00 am10:00 in Burdur, Turkey

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Burdur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Burdur

3:00 am03:00 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Burdur, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 10:00 am10:00 Burdur, Turkey

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Burdur, Turkey
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Burdur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Burdur Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Bourdour, Bourntour, Buldur, Burdur, Polydorion, ba er du er, brdwd, buleuduleu, burduri, burudo~uru, bwrdwr, Μπουρντούρ, Бурдур, بردود, بوردور, ბურდური, ブルドゥル, 巴爾杜爾, 부르두르
Population
66,158
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 43' N Latitude / 30° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90