Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of
1:30 am01:30 in Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil is 11:30 am11:30 in Linevo, Russia

Sao Luiz Gonzaga to Linevo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Sao Luiz Gonzaga which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Linevo

1:30 am01:30 (Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 (Linevo, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil / 11:30 am11:30 Linevo, Russia

Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil Linevo, Russia
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Luiz, Sao Luiz Gonzaga, São Luiz, São Luiz Gonzaga
Population
31,798
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 54° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Linevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Linevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Linevo, Linjovo, Linëvo, Линево, Линёво
Population
21,816
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 27' N Latitude / 83° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7