CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Beilizigu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beilizigu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beilizigu, Pei-li-tzu-ku
Population
1,287
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 29' N Latitude / 117° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86