|

Current local time in Beilizigu, China

9:07 :47 AM

09:07 :47

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Beilizigu Time

Want to convert Beilizigu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beilizigu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beilizigu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beilizigu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beilizigu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beilizigu, Pei-li-tzu-ku
Population
1287
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 29' N Latitude / 117° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86