|

Current local time in Yangliuqing, China

10:13 :52 AM

10:13 :52

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangliuqing Time

Want to convert Yangliuqing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangliuqing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangliuqing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangliuqing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangliuqing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yang-liu-ch'ing, Yang-liu-ch'ing-chen, Yang-liu-ch’ing, Yang-liu-ch’ing-chen, Yangliuqing, yang liu qing, 杨柳青
Population
76,387
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 116° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86