|

Current local time in Renqiu, China

11:33 :18 PM

23:33 :18

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Renqiu Time

Want to convert Renqiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renqiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renqiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renqiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renqiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-ch'iu, Jen-ch'iu-ch'eng-kuan, Jen-ch'iu-hsien, Jen-ch’iu, Jen-ch’iu-ch’eng-kuan, Jen-ch’iu-hsien, Jenkiu, Jenkiuhsien, Renqiu, Zhen'tsyu, Zhen’tsyu, ren qiu shi, 任丘市
Population
98569
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 41' N Latitude / 116° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86