|

Current local time in Liangxiang, China

10:23 :23 PM

22:23 :23

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangxiang Time

Want to convert Liangxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-hsiang, Liang-hsiang-chen, Liang-hsiang-hsien, Liangsiang, Liangxiang, Liangxiangzhen, Lyansyan, liang xiang, 良乡
Population
76744
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 44' N Latitude / 116° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86