CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Chengjiao Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chengjiao Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguanzhen, Chengjiao, Chengjiao Chengguanzhen, MIN'SYAN, MIN’SYAN, Min, Min Xian, Min Xian Chengjiao Chengguanzhen, Min-hsien, Minchow, Minxian, cheng guan zhen, cheng jiao, cheng jiao cheng guan zhen, min xian, min xian cheng jiao cheng guan zhen, 城关镇, 城郊, 城郊城关镇, 岷县, 岷县城郊城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 26' N Latitude / 104° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86