|

Current local time in Chengjiao Chengguanzhen, China

3:44 :36 AM

03:44 :36

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Chengjiao Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Chengjiao Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chengjiao Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chengjiao Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chengjiao Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chengjiao Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguanzhen, Chengjiao, Chengjiao Chengguanzhen, MIN'SYAN, MIN’SYAN, Min, Min Xian, Min Xian Chengjiao Chengguanzhen, Min-hsien, Minchow, Minxian, cheng guan zhen, cheng jiao, cheng jiao cheng guan zhen, min xian, min xian cheng jiao cheng guan zhen, 城关镇, 城郊, 城郊城关镇, 岷县, 岷县城郊城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 26' N Latitude / 104° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86