CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Jiaokui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiaokui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-liang, I-liang-hsien, Jiaokui, Yiliang, Yiliang-hsien, jiao kui, 角奎
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 35' N Latitude / 104° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86