|

Current local time in Jiaokui, China

6:35 :33 PM

18:35 :33

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiaokui Time

Want to convert Jiaokui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiaokui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiaokui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiaokui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiaokui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-liang, I-liang-hsien, Jiaokui, Yiliang, Yiliang-hsien, jiao kui, 角奎
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 35' N Latitude / 104° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86