CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Liangcunchang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangcunchang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-ts'un, Liang-ts’un, Liangcun, Liangcunchang
Population
1,671
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' N Latitude / 106° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86