|

Current local time in Liangcunchang, China

1:17 :09 AM

01:17 :09

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangcunchang Time

Want to convert Liangcunchang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangcunchang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangcunchang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangcunchang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangcunchang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-ts'un, Liang-ts’un, Liangcun, Liangcunchang
Population
1671
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' N Latitude / 106° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86