CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Liuwudiancun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuwudiancun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuwudiancun, liu wu dian cun, 刘五店村
Population
2,950
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 34' N Latitude / 118° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86