|

Current local time in Liuwudiancun, China

4:04 :54 AM

04:04 :54

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liuwudiancun Time

Want to convert Liuwudiancun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuwudiancun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuwudiancun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuwudiancun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuwudiancun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuwudiancun, liu wu dian cun, 刘五店村
Population
2,950
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 34' N Latitude / 118° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86