CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Renfengzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renfengzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-feng-chuang, Renfengzhuang
Population
3,006
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 18' N Latitude / 117° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86