|

Current local time in Renfengzhuang, China

5:23 :09 AM

05:23 :09

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Renfengzhuang Time

Want to convert Renfengzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renfengzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renfengzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renfengzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renfengzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-feng-chuang, Renfengzhuang
Population
3,006
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 18' N Latitude / 117° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86