CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Xinling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Badong, Pa-tung, Pa-tung-hsien, Xinling, xin ling, 信陵
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 110° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86