|

Current local time in Xinling, China

6:57 :10 AM

06:57 :10

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinling Time

Want to convert Xinling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Badong, Pa-tung, Pa-tung-hsien, Xinling, xin ling, 信陵
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 110° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86