China
CST

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Youhao, China is 7:30 pm19:30 in Navalmoral de la Mata, Spain

Youhao to Navalmoral de la Mata call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Youhao which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Navalmoral de la Mata

1:30 am01:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Youhao, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Navalmoral de la Mata, Spain). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Youhao, China / 7:30 pm19:30 Navalmoral de la Mata, Spain

Youhao, China Navalmoral de la Mata, Spain
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Youhao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youhao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youhao, Youhao Jiedao, Youhao Qu, Yu-hao, you hao, you hao jie dao, you hao qu, 友好, 友好区, 友好街道
Population
78,402
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 51' N Latitude / 128° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Navalmoral de la Mata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Daylight saving time clock moves forward for one hour from 2am to 3am Sunday, March 31, 2024 at 2:00 am local time. DST starts annually the on last Sunday of March. Clocks are turned forward 1 hour to Sunday, March 31, 2024, 3:00 am local daylight time instead. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Daylight saving time clock moves back for one hour from 3am to 2am Sunday, October 27, 2024 at 3:00 am local time. DST ends annually the on last Sunday of October. Clocks are turned backward 1 hour to Sunday, October 27, 2024, 2:00 am local standard time instead. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Navalmoral de la Mata Facts

Country
Spain
Alternative Names
Naval'moral'-de-la-Mata, Navalmoral, Navalmoral de la Mata, Navalmoral de la Mota, QWW, na wa er mo la er de la ma ta, nafalmwral dy la mata, Навальмораль-де-ла-Мата, نافالمورال دي لا ماتا, 纳瓦尔莫拉尔德拉马塔
Population
17,228
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 53' N Latitude / 5° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+34