CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zhangyelu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangyelu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Qu, Zhangyelu, cheng guan qu, zhang ye lu, 城关区, 张掖路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 03' N Latitude / 103° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86